Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 427 Marsh Rd NE
Bushes overgrown and blocking sidewalk
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Mon Aug 27, 2018
address: 427 MARSH RD NE
coordinates x,y: -3775.835582819197, 5657381.893691878
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05268, -114.053855
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 28, 2018 11:25am | Closed |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 05:49pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 05:47pm | Submitted via Android |