Garbage in a park at 3299 8 ST SW

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00872479
Photo_20180901_141934
Submitted Sep 01, 2018

Needle in the trees near Elbow Park playground, corner of 8 St and 32 Ave SW

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 3299 8 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5853.868227146968, 5654280.512738371

coordinates lat,lng: 51.024782, -114.083444

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 11:34am Closed
Sat Sep 01, 2018 02:22pm Opened
Sat Sep 01, 2018 02:20pm Submitted via Android Android