Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 300 Copperpond Ci SE
Tree has been hit by some sort of off road vehicle. Not sure who hit it. The trees were only planted earlier this summer it will die if it isn't put back properly.
Issue: TRDAABYVE
Location Details (Landmarks): In the green space directly behind 300 Copperpond circle se
address: 300 COPPERPOND CI SE
coordinates x,y: 5360.771423690692, 5642673.298085595
coordinates lat,lng: 50.92043984383106, -113.9237558845364
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 13, 2018 02:40pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 13, 2018 02:39pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 03, 2018 09:37am | Opened |
Mon Sep 03, 2018 09:33am | Submitted via iPhone |