Garbage in a Park at 107 Riverside Cl SE

CLOSED 11 months ago #18-00886113
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Broken bin.

Issue: Can placement



address: 107 RIVERSIDE CL SE

coordinates x,y: -2102.768356077891, 5648922.347138505

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97663911064244, -114.029942918675

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 11:41am Closed
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:34am Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone