In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 418 Riverfront Av SE
Garbage and recycling bin needs attention.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 418 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3841.2205076673554, 5657109.529473535
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05023108893172, -114.0547847003807
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 20, 2018 01:36pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 01:35pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:33am | Opened |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:32am | Submitted via iPhone |