In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 418 Riverfront Av SE
Needles with contents remaining inside
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 418 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3745.1835868282997, 5657052.626530861
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04972018132163, -114.0534144037258
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Sep 22, 2018 12:39pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 12:37pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:45am | Opened |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:43am | Submitted via iPhone |