In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 416 Riverfront Av SE
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 416 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3802.790494794632, 5657110.298230727
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05023825545893, -114.0542366077323
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Sep 22, 2018 12:43pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 12:41pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:47am | Opened |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:45am | Submitted via iPhone |