In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 418 Riverfront Av SE
Broken glass
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 418 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3854.9185746223106, 5657134.667522125
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05045698122219, -114.0549803340007
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 21, 2018 07:40pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 07:40pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:03am | Opened |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:02am | Submitted via iPhone |