Garbage in a park at 1025 MEMORIAL DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 months ago #18-00891024
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Needle 100 west of boat launch-30m from river... due North is sandstone arch

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1025 MEMORIAL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -5696.208501211597, 5657343.1735002

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05231608734564, -114.0812447761317

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 02:37pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Sep 10, 2018 02:36pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:07am Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone