Garbage in a park at 113 CENTRE ST NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00891141
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

311 Response: in the future, please call 911 for removal>>>>>>Syringe

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 113 CENTRE ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4806.606919430365, 5657757.7569038

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05605120343073, -114.0685619409889

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 02:36pm Closed
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:23am Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 10:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone