Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 304 21 Av SW
Overgrown suckers on boulevard tree
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): West side of 2nd Street, just north of 21st Avenue SW
address: 304 21 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4833.951338137314, 5655357.304383319
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03447156425715, -114.0689199555667
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 13, 2018 04:26pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 13, 2018 04:25pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:08pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |