In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 9751 Scenic Bow Rd NW
To rusty I beams on the pebbled beach opposite the CFD boat launch.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 9751 SCENIC BOW RD NW
coordinates x,y: -15930.62260663522, 5662558.305167131
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0990055, -114.2274466666667
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 17, 2018 07:53am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 17, 2018 07:51am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 04:44pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 07, 2018 04:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |