Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 153 Patterson Bv SW
There seems to be a leak in the park irrigation system. The park is located beside my home at 115 Patterson Boulevard SW. It has been leaking for about a month.
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): Located in the park beside my house at 115 Patterson Boulevard SW
address: 153 PATTERSON BV SW
coordinates x,y: -12576.100205132141, 5658724.88660146
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06462783333335, -114.17942
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 11, 2018 06:25am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 11, 2018 06:24am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:06am | Opened |
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:05am | Submitted via iPhone |