Garbage in a park at 487 CENTRE ST N

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00894447
Report
Submitted Sep 08, 2018

Garbage next to pathway

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 487 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4407.430393005351, 5657770.774342536

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05617142752843, -114.0628682077993

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 08:16am Closed
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:20am Opened
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone