Garbage in a Park at 476 Evanston Vw NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 11 months ago #18-00895119
Photo_20180908_161502
Submitted Sep 08, 2018

Overfill garbage can. Blowing around the park. 51.168876,-114.113859

Issue: Can emptying



address: 476 EVANSTON VW NW

coordinates x,y: -7952.6057072400135, 5670295.7560369065

coordinates lat,lng: 51.168728, -114.113713

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 04:09pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Sep 11, 2018 04:08pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Sep 08, 2018 04:18pm Opened
Sat Sep 08, 2018 04:18pm Submitted via Android Android