In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at Bow River Pathway
311 Response: A Bylaw SR has been created 915518. In the future, create Encampment concern<<<<<<<Piles of trash from homeless encampment
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 103 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -4607.007672094941, 5657655.047942243
coordinates lat,lng: 51.055129514925476, -114.06571353175684
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 14, 2018 01:17pm | Closed |
Sun Sep 09, 2018 12:30pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 09, 2018 12:28pm | Submitted via Web |