Garbage in a Park at 3504 Spruce Dr SW

CLOSED 11 months ago #18-00896676
Photo_20180909_173832
Submitted Sep 09, 2018

Garbage as per previous request

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 3504 SPRUCE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9576.86369902426, 5657484.612095681

coordinates lat,lng: 51.053536, -114.136598

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 01:40pm Closed
Sun Sep 09, 2018 05:40pm Opened
Sun Sep 09, 2018 05:38pm Submitted via Android Android