In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 87 Woodbrook Rd SW
Parks Response: Location of bench is required to process the request. If issue persists, please submit another service request with the exact location of bench. Cigarette litter around bench
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 87 WOODBROOK RD SW
coordinates x,y: -9779.872665188575, 5645602.673516465
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94671662052127, -114.1391736524634
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 17, 2018 02:44pm | Closed |
Sun Sep 09, 2018 07:18pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 09, 2018 07:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |