Garbage in a park at 2015 SALISBURY ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #18-00897916
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2018

Open Garbage at Scotsman's Hill Park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2015 SALISBURY ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3320.602794913768, 5655576.192774221

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03645004717504, -114.0473454365876

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 05:18pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Sep 11, 2018 05:17pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Sep 10, 2018 10:14am Opened
Mon Sep 10, 2018 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone