Garbage in a park at 489 CENTRE ST N

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00900751
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2018

Garbage on park pathway

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 489 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4408.833166478547, 5657772.696260407

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05618869424896, -114.0628882405479

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 09:59am Closed
Mon Sep 10, 2018 05:01pm Opened
Mon Sep 10, 2018 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone