In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2120 18 Av NE
Garbage left in park by football players
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2120 18 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -708.0666570824842, 5659273.840754645
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06970002104612, -114.0101029062816
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Sep 15, 2018 02:26pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 02:25pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 12, 2018 11:38am | Opened |
Wed Sep 12, 2018 11:38am | Submitted via iPhone |