On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 243 12 AV SW

CLOSED 5 days ago #18-00910163

What decomposing material was sprayed on (all) the downtown bike lanes? The smell is unbearable.

Issue: Sweep Request



address: 243 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4790.623007156806, 5656161.129041852

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04169809913952, -114.0683128280819

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 07:06am Closed
Thu Sep 13, 2018 09:08am Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone