Garbage in a park at 624 GLENMORE TR SW

OPENED 10 days ago #18-00911318
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2018

Looks like a homeless camp

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 624 GLENMORE TR SW

coordinates x,y: -5489.856257573758, 5650961.0213863235

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99494409752171, -114.0782049951275

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 13, 2018 12:09pm Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone