Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 5216 MARLBOROUGH DR NE

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00912762

Broken bag of garbage on Boulevard. Scattered all over.

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Bag of garbage broken open.

Specific Location Details: 16th Avenue NE between 36 St & 52 St on the south side

Type of Road: Major Road



address: 5216 MARLBOROUGH DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2765.7051884934936, 5658171.386069484

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05978306027239, -113.9605465235218

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 10:52am Closed
Thu Sep 13, 2018 04:33pm Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone