City Owned Tree Concern at 174 RIVERVIEW PA SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00912821
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2018

Large, dead, fallen tree in green space behind house at 174 Riverview park se. bigger than it looks in the attached picture

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Located in green space behind 174 Riverview park se



address: 174 RIVERVIEW PA SE

coordinates x,y: -1559.5287398347275, 5648146.540446751

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96966645685114, -114.0222039912958

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 06:58am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Sep 18, 2018 06:57am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Sep 13, 2018 04:50pm Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone