Garbage in a park at 1881 1 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-00913557

Shopping cart full of garbage spread over river path. Just past 1st st SE underpass.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1881 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4336.054439198862, 5655499.097290132

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03575021664525, -114.0618229021504

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 16, 2018 09:43am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sun Sep 16, 2018 09:41am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Sep 14, 2018 08:30am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 08:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone