Garbage in a park at 99 BURROUGHS PL NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #18-00914303
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Garbage bag have been here since June

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 99 BURROUGHS PL NE

coordinates x,y: 5291.574605273269, 5660636.395144177

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08192500000001, -113.9244783333334

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 19, 2018 01:34pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 19, 2018 01:33pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:37am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone