Garbage in a park at 37 EVANSFIELD WY NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #18-00914375

3 old tires have been left in the park for over a week - no idea why or who put them there. They need to be picked up and disposed.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 37 EVANSFIELD WY NW

coordinates x,y: -8041.383310824413, 5671365.775722795

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17834571810675, -114.1150063388223

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 06:46am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Sep 18, 2018 06:44am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:49am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone