Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 7118 15 St SE
Long grass and weeds encroaching on pathway
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Sat Sep 15, 2018
address: 7118 15 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1704.6262160345964, 5650176.5732191065
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9879157040743, -114.0242793505211
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 03, 2018 01:57pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 03, 2018 01:56pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 01:11pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 01:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |