Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2045 12 Av SE
Tree down on path
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sun Sep 16, 2018
address: 2045 12 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -968.9325902261514, 5656169.943140255
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04179648287088, -114.0138167128614
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 17, 2018 08:54am | Closed |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 12:12pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 12:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |