In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 201 19 Av SW
19 ave SW and 1 Street SW Walk across bridge, walk down hill towards river. Walk to rock on north west side of path, debris is tucked in by tree close to rock.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 201 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4608.239949533882, 5655473.466049717
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03551768112735, -114.0657033593807
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 19, 2018 10:06am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 10:05am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 02:34pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 02:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |