In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1994 1 St SW
19 ave SW and 1street SW, walk across bridge, walk down hill (sharply) toward bridge. Debris is in bush on the South side of pathway. This is the second time I have submitted this.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1994 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4602.981683956604, 5655459.354236123
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03539086169498, -114.0656282089453
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 19, 2018 10:20am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 10:19am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 02:38pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 02:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |