In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 12 Costa Mesa Cl NE
Garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 12 COSTA MESA CL NE
coordinates x,y: 4713.083212637496, 5661141.859790732
coordinates lat,lng: 51.086474, -113.932728
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 19, 2018 04:53pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 04:51pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 17, 2018 09:30am | Opened |
Mon Sep 17, 2018 09:29am | Submitted via Android |