Debris on Backlane at 655 PENBROOKE RD SE

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00921109
Report
Submitted Sep 17, 2018

Garbage in back lane way

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage dumped in back lane way next to railroad track.

Specific Location Details: Back alley way just off of penbrooke dr



address: 655 PENBROOKE RD SE

coordinates x,y: 4271.447689446199, 5656565.524264579

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04533759558571, -113.9390856819971

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:44am Closed
Mon Sep 17, 2018 12:19pm Opened
Mon Sep 17, 2018 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone