Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 3607 16 Av NW
Dead trees lying down
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Eb 16 Avenue east of west campus Blvd turn off
address: 3607 16 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -9719.491250581958, 5658916.587652993
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06640661140072, -114.1386707873215
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 20, 2018 11:21am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 11:20am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 18, 2018 10:21am | Opened |
Tue Sep 18, 2018 10:19am | Submitted via iPhone |