Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 12 Arbour Glen Cl NW
Request tree pruning to reduce risk of people injury and or vehicle damage in the event of branch breakage
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree located between 12 and 16 Arbour Glen Close beside sidewalk.
address: 12 ARBOUR GLEN CL NW
coordinates x,y: -13401.157113078876, 5666779.436143694
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13701632158248, -114.1914896952213
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 20, 2018 04:00pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 03:58pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 02:24pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 19, 2018 02:23pm | Submitted via iPhone |