On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 6135 Pinepoint Dr NE
Sunken permit around manhole
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: Rundlehorn drive and PinePoint Drive
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 6135 PINEPOINT DR NE
coordinates x,y: 3698.2618099173674, 5659480.127284338
coordinates lat,lng: 51.071543, -113.94723
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 25, 2018 09:15am | Closed with status: Move to Future Hot Box List - Roadway. Added to our ongoing asphalt repair work list. Due to the lower severity and amount on our current list, it may take some time before we get to this issue. Thank you for your patience. |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 11:15am | SR Review >> Move to Future Hot Box List - Roadway |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 12:32pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 12:29pm | Submitted via Android |