In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2765 4 St SW
Encampment concern- joint encampment team. This is directly under the 4th street bridge
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2765 4 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5030.266708718231, 5654764.914074893
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02914444175644, -114.0717106965501
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 26, 2018 11:33am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 26, 2018 09:42am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 02:19pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 02:18pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 03:46pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 03:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |