Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 115 Rundlecairn Ri NE
Tree has broken branch that requires pruning - not causing danger - but the tree would be happier
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree number T-51024573
address: 112 RUNDLECAIRN RI NE
coordinates x,y: 2648.0960841380324, 5659290.455120447
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06984370957197, -113.9622160576105
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Sep 23, 2018 07:48am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 07:47am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 06:42pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 21, 2018 06:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |