Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 207 Rundlehorn Cr NE
Dead white spruce - at least I am pretty sure it is dead - it looks mighty dead
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): I am fairly certain this is tree # T-32006097
address: 207 RUNDLEHORN CR NE
coordinates x,y: 2863.614220806954, 5659838.243532246
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07476712219498, -113.9591366352447
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 25, 2018 08:28am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 08:26am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 03:37pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 03:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |