Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 207 Wildwood Dr SW
Red bug infestation on closest tree in green space to the garbage bin. The base of the tree is covered in red bugs and they are in the grass and around the garbage bins in large quantities.
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Across from 207 Wildwood Dr
address: 207 WILDWOOD DR SW
coordinates x,y: -10701.470698210847, 5657719.671123975
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0556292606049, -114.152645533828
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 25, 2018 09:26am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 09:25am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 09:09am | Opened |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 09:08am | Submitted via iPhone |