In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2335 16 A St SE
Empty pail and lumber in park. Access off alleyway.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2335 16A ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1495.7726418478874, 5655126.270140772
coordinates lat,lng: 51.032413, -114.021325
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 27, 2018 04:18pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 04:17pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 11:39am | Opened |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 11:37am | Submitted via Android |