In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 508 15 Av NE
Garbage by bench. Might be smart to have a garbage bin here.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 508 15 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3710.2568395167195, 5658879.892852326
coordinates lat,lng: 51.066147, -114.052935
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 27, 2018 04:18pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 04:17pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 01:08pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 01:06pm | Submitted via Android |