In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 313 20 Av SW
Man chopping items with axe has OPEN FIRE burning on top of riverbank close to parking lot Not sure if this is a by-law infraction or if he has a permit for open fire
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 100 23 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4519.271099190169, 5655116.509026936
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03230943509182, -114.064430410385
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:31pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:29pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 08:10pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 25, 2018 08:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |