Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1668 56 Av SW
Broken and rusted bollard
Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards
Date Noticed: Tue Sep 25, 2018
address: 1668 56 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -7240.586102841907, 5651918.9276090525
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00353611666667, -114.1031638333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 01, 2018 04:16pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 01, 2018 04:14pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 26, 2018 12:55pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 26, 2018 12:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |