Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 202 30 Av NE
Large branch dangling over the road way
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Middle of the road infront of 206
address: 202 30 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -4177.371114546605, 5660373.961699928
coordinates lat,lng: 51.079575, -114.0596166666667
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 01, 2018 07:15am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 01, 2018 07:14am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 03:28pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 03:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |