Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 143 HAWKSBROW DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #18-00956746
Report
Submitted Sep 27, 2018

Park bench at playground deteriorated / rotten

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Park bench at playground deteriorated / rotten.



address: 143 HAWKSBROW DR NW

coordinates x,y: -12283.242887047567, 5665698.78727309

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12732683010598, -114.1754790344731

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:44pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Sep 27, 2018 06:49pm Opened
Thu Sep 27, 2018 06:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone