Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 76 EDGEBURN CR NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00957869

Couch and cushions dumped by mailboxes. Litter all around area.

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Couch and cushions with papers and litter all around the mailbox area.

Specific Location Details: Edgeburn circle NW

address: 76 EDGEBURN CR NW

coordinates x,y: -11198.031428698523, 5666641.540024447

coordinates lat,lng: 51.135824, -114.160005

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 19, 2018 07:22am Closed
Fri Sep 28, 2018 10:11am Opened
Fri Sep 28, 2018 10:09am Submitted via Android Android