Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 3001 Linden Dr SW
Please tell what is the purpose of having this sign here. If it is to warn me about the rough surface, then tell me about the rough surface. Don't tell me to get off my bike.
Issue: Pathway Signs
Date Noticed: Fri Sep 28, 2018
address: 3001 LINDEN DR SW
coordinates x,y: -8863.479317170732, 5650153.913304147
coordinates lat,lng: 50.98764630970637, -114.1262436938604
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 03, 2018 01:23pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 03, 2018 01:21pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Sep 28, 2018 10:49am | Opened |
Fri Sep 28, 2018 10:49am | Submitted via iPhone |