Garbage in a park at 821 ABBEYDALE DR NE

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00958513
Photo_20180928_114542
Submitted Sep 28, 2018

Lean-to set up facing playground equipment. Literally 10 feet from playground.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 14 ABBEYDALE VI NE

coordinates x,y: 4724.027853945753, 5658138.983090873

coordinates lat,lng: 51.059479, -113.932611

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:43pm Closed
Fri Sep 28, 2018 11:48am Opened
Fri Sep 28, 2018 11:47am Submitted via Android Android